bernd@sandling.at    |            +43 660 327 67 67  


8 KM Berglauf
STARTNUMMER NACHNAME VORNAME VEREIN
1 Goldberger Andreas LC-Mondsee
2 Kadoch Michal SKI KLUB Strakonice
3 Ferdin Gerlinde Team Sport Lichtenegger
4 Weber Johann LCAV Jodl Packaging
5 Steyrer Martin Team Sport Lichtenegger
6 Zehetner Ernst Neukirchen läuft
7 Zadravec Franz ---
8 Gamperer Elmar Triathlon Mattigtal
9 Tritscher August Re gmbh
10 Schmallegger Werner Lauftreff Prebuch
11 Deutsch Christian ---
12 Riegler Philip Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
13 Pomberger Sepp ---
14 Egger Bernhard ---
15 Fischer Harald Alpin X
16 Hassler Dieter TRC Pernegg
17 Kapsamer David Das Sprengkommando/Neukirchen läuft
18 Martin Jiřík Hroznatův běh team CZ
19 Jiříková Janan Hroznatův běh team CZ
20 Spitzbarth Klaus Crossroads
21 Waldmann Mario MSV Wolfsberg
22 Grabner Michael ---
23 Cvitkovich Lukas ---
24 Höll Julia De Bettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut
25 Haslinger Hansjörg SV Zaunergroup Wallern
26 Schwarzenbacher Michaela  Aufi und Owi Sport Wielandner
27 Zeilbauer Reinhard Vöst Alpine Rotec
28 Nolz Günther Union Traismauer
29 Stadler Monika LC Kapelln-Egger läuft
30 Wolfberger Kurt ATUS - Judenburg
31 Marcher Heinz ATUS - Judenburg
32 Brünjes Lasse LG Eisern Lok Lenneberschhhh
33 Wörndl Stefan Laufteam Thalgau
34 Wörndl Gerhard Laufteam Thalgau
35 Jadin Gregor LG St. Wolfgang
36 Ofner Josef ULC Transfer St.Veit an der Gölsen
37 Gravogl Karl ULC Transfer St.Veit an der Gölsen
38 Siedlitzki Christian SU-Gmunden-LA
39 Ziermayer Gerhard Ausseerland24.at
40 Pateter Erich LCA-HOCHSCHWAB
41 Hermann Dominic ---
42 Gamsjäger Peter ---
43 Triebl Christa PolSV-Leoben
44 Eineder Ernst LG Mettenheim
45 Wolf Paula Mangold PTSV Rosenheim
46 Wolf Sepp PTSV Rosenheim
47 Erhardt Helmut SU-Gmunden-LA
48 Gruber  Elisabeth ---
49 Rüf Gitti SU-Gmunden-LA
50 Burger Martin ATUS Zeltweg
51 Lux Martin KPMG
52 Hofinger Andreas Lg. St. Wolfgang
53 Campbell Philip ---
54 Herbst Christina ExcitingFit-RunningTeam
55 Hahn Martina LC Ebensee
56 Ebner Manuel Stanzer Prätorianer
57 Gratz Markus  LWV Thörl
58 Hölbling Emanuel Stanzer Prätorianer
59 Thijs Bastiaan Sturmholz Wissen
60 Gruber Theresa ---
61 Krenn Irina Goisern Bikeworld
62 Fasching Marcus ATV Vösendorf
63 Mühlbacher Christian ---
64 Bettinazzi -jürgen Ulc-Bludenz
65 Kapsamer Philipp Neukirchen läuft
66 Bleier Felix ExcitingFit Running Team
67 Evangelist  Julia Team Sport Lichtenegger
68 Greiner Stefan De Bettin Sparkasse Salzkammergut
69 Bammbacher Willi Nf.Weyer
70 Loidl Dietmar Schunk Carbon Technology
71 Putschögl Harald ULC Gampern
72 Seebacher Hannes Kästle/SMTA/TeamKrungl
73 Heigl Bernd Gowilalm Racingteam/HAGAN
74 Mastnak Alexander ---
75 Hussauf Manfred SV Wald am Schoberpass
76 Tichy Gerhard Team Vertical Attack
77 Tichy Alexander Team Vertical Attack
78 Krexhammer Werner Team Altaussee
79 Petritsch Georg Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
80 Winkelmeier Daniel ---
81 Schneider Robert WKT
82 Höilz Markus ---
83      
 
8 Nordic Walking
STARTNUMMER NACHNAME VORNAME VEREIN
200 Schmallegger Helga Lauftreff Prebuch
201 Durlacher Maria Lauftreff Prebuch
202 Durlacher Peter Lauftreff Prebuch
203 Mizelli Thomas SV ZaunerGroup Wallern
204 Wimmer Gerhard  
205      

4 x 2 - KM Staffelbewerb
STARTNUMMER NACHNAME VORNAME VEREIN
401-A Stangl Manfred AKE-Runners
401-B Schweiger Bernhard AKE-Runners
401-C Fluch Charly AKE-Runners
401-D Raudaschl Sebastian AKE-Runners
       
402-A Schild Christine AKE-Stiftung Wadl-Test
402-B Martin Roschitz AKE-Stiftung Wadl-Test
402-C Huber Jörg AKE-Stiftung Wadl-Test
402-D Obereder Katharina AKE-Stiftung Wadl-Test
       
403-A Sonnberger Robert Skyrunners Bauhof
403-B Krexhammer Werner Skyrunners Bauhof
403-C Wimmer Florian Skyrunners Bauhof
403-D Grieshofer Franz Skyrunners Bauhof
       
404-A Dr. Petritsch Georg Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
404-B Dr. Petritsch Stefan Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
404-C Seebacher Hartwig Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
404-D Obermeyr Fabio Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria
       
405-A Schretthauser Franz Team Krungl
405-B Weichbold Gerald Team Krungl
405-C Hübl Marcel Team Krungl
405-D Leitner Adrian Team Krungl
       
406-A Fasching Helene ATV-Vösendorf
406-B Graft Ernst ATV-Vösendorf
406-C Wakonig Ilse ATV-Vösendorf
406-D Dressler Wolf-Dietrich ATV-Vösendorf
       
407-A      
407-B      
407-C      
407-D